Blogger Backgrounds

Jan 2, 2012

the wishlist around 2012 by azreen

ok.. here i just wanna wish all of you HAPPY NEW YEAR n a very MERRY XMASS...
2011 baru jer berlalu.. tapi, rasa macam baru jer masuk 2011 kan? beb! tahun nie gua dah 22 years old kowt... hailoooo~~~ tua nya! :(

watever it is, i am still young looking ok...! hahaha.. wat? x caye? ok! i berani betting lah kan, kalau kita keluar, u try tanya public, how old i am?! hahaha..
most of them will answer below than 20.. paling sengkek pun 21 la... x kan ada punyer yg akan cakap umur yang betul! hahaha... awet muda kayh! dat's y dapat orang tersayang pun muda... who? u dont know who he is?? hehehe... of course lah my beloved one-> MUHD SHAZWAN 'yang terhormat'...
hehehehe... so wat? nak cakap i kerek dengan bf yg i ada? who cares?! i dun care anything-anyone ok! yg penting, he is my beloved one... hopefully will be love last! ;)

ok.. back to the top! wat are we talking bout huh? oh yeah!  the wishlist around 2012.... hehehe.. actually, we dont have to wait until new year baru nak berazam n wat so ever lah kan.. tapi, biasa lah.. orang kata, tahun baru, muka baru, wajah baru, life pun mau baru maa... kan?
wat are you thinking bout? are you thinking about how u gonna be a rich guy? how to make ur body slimmer than now? or........ how to make u feel n look beauty from inside than now??? huhuhuhu... there's a lot-a lot-a lot of wishlist that keep appearing in ur mind ryte now ryte? yehhhuuuuu..... me too.. how do i know? because i am a human too just like all of u.

ok.. the things that i've been wishing for this year, are :
  1. i target nak dapatkan dean list!
  2. i target nak lebih behave after this...*but, for the laugh, i memang x leh nak lari dari gelak besar.. hahaha.... just dapat behave sikit pun ok lah.
  3. i dah janji nak jadi anak yang baik!!!! *yeah! for sure...
  4. i'll try to be more setia kat my syg.. *even before this, i selalu kene tipu dgn bf sebelum ni.
  5. forget all of the baddest things in my life before
  6. i dont wanna just make a love on shazwan. but, i wanna make love last! yeah! tu yg pasti.
  7. i janji i nak jaga maruah my parents n also my beloved boyfriend! 
ok.. i think, that's enoughf for this year. kalau ada tuh, kita tambah sendiri lah. hurm, part nak berhijab tuh, i  x ready lagi. serius i x dapat seru lagi kowt. hehehe.... kalau i berhijab, mesti muka i bulat gila. tomey! hehehe
apa-apa pun, shazwan backup my life. for now, dia lah yang jadi tunggak utama or the reason why i need to happy for everyday. benda yang selalu happykan hidup i sekarang ni, beside my family, he also doing the same damn thing to me.... based on the wishlist, nampak macam i nak jadi perfect kan? but, actually, kita semua x perfect. tapi, x salah kan if we want to make our life journey make perfect by our own?!
for my mom n my dad, i will do the best for family forsake.

n for u my sayang,
i gave all of what i have, sincerely, my love was just for u.
you dont need to ask me again about who the owner of this love. because u know well damn!
i love u so much. asssalamualaikum!



No comments:

Post a Comment